Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Staying at Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem Divinopolis, guests can easily reach Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo, located about a 10-minute ride away.
Igreja Universal Do Reino De Deus can be found 4.2 km from the Divinopolis villa, and the Santuario Square is 4.5 km away. Positioned approximately a 15-minute ride from Igreja Batista da Lagoinha Baptist Church, the property is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Aeroporto Brigadeiro Cabral airport is 15 minutes' drive away from the Divinopolis accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Nossa Senhora do Desterro3 km
- Residencial GTO Museum3 km
- Card Point4.1 km
- Mercado Municipal de Divinopolis4.5 km
- Mill Gravesend Municipal Theatre4.7 km
- Museu de Historico de Divinopolis4.1 km
- Igreja Universal Do Reino De Deus4.2 km
- Santuario Square4.3 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto Brigadeiro Cabral4.4 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Aeroporto Brigadeiro Cabral from Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem?
Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem is located within 15-minute drive from Aeroporto Brigadeiro Cabral airport. - ❓
Does Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem permit pets?
Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem?
Guests staying at Casa 2 Quartos Com Garagem can easily access Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo and Igreja Universal Do Reino De Deus, located 4.2 km from the property and 4.3 km away respectively.